Greylock Hillclimb Results – 2015

Official results from the NCC Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial, Saturday, September 12, 2015.

Overall ResultsCategory Results

Overall Results

Place Name Time Category Team Location
1 Eneas Freyre 0:37:27 Men 35-39 TT ENDURANCE Westport, CT
2 Spencer Paxson 0:39:52 Men 20-34 KONA BICYCLES Bellingham, WA
3 Pj Bottoms 0:42:42 Men 20-34 SKYLANDS CYCLING Newton, NJ
4 David Hoyle 0:42:51 Men 20-34 CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM Newington, CT
5 Andreas Runggatscher 0:43:14 Men 40-44 FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM Monroe, NY
6 John Ford 0:44:10 Men 35-39 VERGE SPORT Peekskill, NY
7 Christopher Welch 0:44:29 Men 60-64 KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL Barneveld, NY
8 Will Carroll 0:44:39 Men 20-34 CRCA / E2VALUE Ossining, NY
9 Eric Donten 0:45:24 Men 20-34 Milford, PA
10 Nicholas Fanaras 0:45:26 Men 35-39 RIVERSIDE RACING Amesbury, MA
11 William Thompson 0:45:33 Men 55-59 CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES West Hartford, CT
12 Daniel McCabe 0:46:03 Men 20-34 GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE Whitman, MA
13 Jack Drizhal 0:46:21 Men 20-34 DRIZHAL Callicoon, NY
14 Victoria Di Savino 0:46:39 Women 35-39 Buffalo, NY
15 Ben Wahlstrand 0:46:59 Men 35-39 CRCA/NY VISION GROUP New York, NY
16 Tom Fagan 0:47:06 Men 50-54 ATA CYCLE Stow, MA
17 Ulandt Kim 0:47:22 Men 45-49 WHEELWORKS Somerville, MA
18 Charles Plamondon 0:47:27 Men 35-39 TEAM POWERPUFF Ottawa, ON
19 Mark Virello 0:47:47 Men 60-64
20 Fred David 0:47:53 Men 20-34 CRCA/E2VALUE New York, NY
21 Charlie Casey 0:47:55 Men 50-54 Alplaus, NY
22 Casey Clarke 0:47:59 Men 35-39 CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT Southborough, MA
23 Guy Poirier 0:48:01 Men 50-54 BETHEL CYCLE Norwalk, CT
24 Val Petrov 0:48:13 Men 20-34 CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING New York, NY
25 Matt Pomeroy 0:48:23 Men 20-34 Southwick, MA
26 Kevin Bessett 0:48:31 Men 45-49 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISITCS Richmond, VT
27 John Squires 0:48:35 Men 55-59 Millwood, NY
28 Jonathan Molk 0:48:40 Men 50-54 CANYON RANCH Lenox, MA
29 Brett Rutledge 0:49:01 Men 50-54 545 VELO Westboro, MA
30 Colin Brant 0:49:15 Men 50-54 UNATTACHED North Bennington, VT
31 Kevin Clark 0:49:16 Men 50-54 DESTINATION CYCLING Hubbardston, MA
32 Aaron Keene 0:49:31 Men 35-39 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Easthampton, MA
33 Chris Peabody 0:49:33 Men 40-44 TEAM FIT WERX North Reading, MA
34 Jason Kurland 0:49:36 Men 20-34 Shrewsbury, MA
35 Chris Welch 0:49:38 Men 15-19 GS MVBC Barneveld, NY
36 Tom Olds 0:49:38 Men 50-54 Coatesville, PA
37 William Caligari 0:49:47 Men 50-54 LINEN / BCA Sheffield, MA
38 David Marti 0:49:48 Men 55-59 Northford, CT
39 Kurt Brouillette 0:50:11 Men 20-34 KB CYCLES/HONEY STINGER Monson, MA
40 Peter Megdal 0:50:11 Men 55-59
41 Lucas Gubinski 0:50:14 Men 20-34 SHERPA ELITE RACING Fairfield, CT
42 Sproule Love 0:50:34 Men 40-44 MANHATTAN NORDIC SKI CLUB New York, NY
43 Ben Wolf 0:50:35 Men 45-49 NEBC Lexington, MA
44 Joshua Moran 0:50:44 Men 20-34 North Adams, MA
45 Paul O’Donnell 0:50:44 Men 45-49 CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING New York, NY
46 Tom Coughlan 0:50:51 Men 55-59 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Westford, MA
47 Michael Lehtonen 0:50:55 Men 35-39 Allentown, PA
48 Wassim Aldairy 0:50:57 Men 40-44 AGIOS Lexington, MA
49 Evan Fox 0:50:58 Men 50-54 CCAP West Hartford, CT
50 Paul Malan 0:51:30 Men 50-54 ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM East Greenwich, RI
51 Michael Sloan 0:51:45 Men 50-54 Millbrook, NY
52 Steve Skinner 0:51:58 Men 50-54 TOTAL TRAINING & ENDURANCE Westport, CT
53 Richard Nadeau 0:51:58 Men 40-44 Farmington, CT
54 Russell Holden 0:52:02 Men 55-59 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Boxborough, MA
55 Thorsten Dennerline 0:52:07 Men 40-44 Bennington, VT
56 Philip Karp 0:52:12 Men 45-49 Sudbury, MA
57 Michael McCusker 0:52:16 Men 65-69 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Buckland, MA
58 Sean Dacus 0:52:23 Men 40-44 HAPPY VALLEY RACING Conway, MA
59 Dennis Kelly 0:52:40 Men 60-64 Woodstock, CT
60 Joe Kubisek / Linda Pierce 0:52:54 Tandem CHESHIRE CYCLING & REPAIR Southington, CT
61 Madeline Nagy 0:52:55 Women 45-49 NCC Hatfield, MA
62 Richard Bastone 0:53:00 Men 50-54 DOWN CYCLES Cortlandt Manor, NY
63 David Graziani 0:53:02 Men 20-34
64 Jason Williams 0:53:04 Men 35-39
65 Matthew Nowak 0:53:09 Men 15-19 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Southampton, MA
66 Bruce Townend 0:53:16 Men 60-64 PEAK RACING/GEAR WORKS CYCLERY Windsor, MA
67 Marc Cotnoir 0:53:20 Men 60-64 QUINEBAUG VALLEY VELO CLUB Woodstock, CT
68 Michael Damiano 0:53:25 Men 50-54 Wilbraham, MA
69 Charlie Agnew 0:53:41 Men 20-34 Portland, ME
70 John Maunders 0:53:44 Men 50-54 Mont-Tremblant, QC
71 Michael Seo 0:53:45 Men 50-54 TOTAL TRAINING AND ENDURANCE Westport, CT
72 Aaron Demaio 0:53:50 Men 40-44 Conway, MA
73 David Raymond 0:54:07 Men 55-59 Fairfield, CT
74 Chris Armen 0:54:13 Men 60-64 EASTERN BLOC Collinsville, CT
75 Evan Osler 0:54:22 Men 20-34 1K2GO COFFEE – BURRIS LOGISTICS Northampton, MA
76 Jonathan O’Keeffe 0:54:25 Men 45-49 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) Amherst, MA
77 Meghan Newcomer 0:54:33 Women 20-34 CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING Ny, NY
78 Anup Menon 0:54:38 Men 20-34 New Haven, CT
79 Nathan Kunsman 0:54:40 Men U15 South Burlington, VT
80 John Basirico 0:54:53 Men 20-34 Albany, NY
81 Jody Dean 0:54:56 Men 55-59 ASSABET RIVER BIKES Hudson, MA
82 Babak Najafi 0:55:09 Men 50-54 Newton, MA
83 Megan Cea 0:55:11 Women 20-34 Peekskill, NY
84 Ronnie Poplar 0:55:23 Men 65-69 Wilmington, VT
85 Edward Calabrese 0:55:36 Men 65-69 Amherst, MA
86 Ralph Hanseler 0:55:38 Men 60-64 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Methuen, MA
87 Karen Purtill 0:55:43 Women 55-59 STEDMANS BICYCLE CO Narragansett, RI
88 Gregory Werntz 0:55:53 Men 20-34 San Francisco, CA
89 William Rickards 0:56:00 Men 20-34 New York, NY
90 Roy Currie 0:56:08 Men 60-64 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Granby, MA
91 Jim Williams 0:56:17 Men 45-49 Westport, CT
92 Tim Cary 0:56:22 Men 35-39 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Easthampton, MA
93 Lavelle Charles 0:56:29 Men 35-39 COUP D’ETAT Worcester, MA
94 Bill Johnson 0:56:30 Men 50-54 Amherst, MA
95 Andrew Posner 0:56:43 Men 20-34 THE CAPITAL GOOD FUND Providence, RI
96 Greg Herzhauser 0:56:45 Men 40-44 Claverack, NY
97 Samuel R Hanford 0:56:56 Men 55-59 CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM Ivoryton, CT
98 Sarah Butsch 0:57:05 Women 20-34 TEAM RICKY DH Bellingham, WA
99 Bob Treadwell 0:57:07 Men 60-64 DESTINATION CYCLING Temple, NH
100 Kira Payer 0:57:07 Women 15-19 BCA / LINEN Housatonic, MA
101 Jeff Proudfoot 0:57:22 Men 20-34
102 Roberto Ludovico 0:57:31 Men 45-49 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) Amherst, MA
103 Joseph Bracchitta 0:57:41 Men 55-59 Greenwich, CT
104 Ron Lester 0:58:03 Men 55-59 Coeymans Hollow, NY
105 Jeremy Lester 0:58:10 Men 20-34 Ballston Spa, NY
106 Jennifer Poirier 0:58:16 Women 20-34 CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY New York, NY
107 Eli Thorne-Thomsen 0:58:24 Men 45-49 Greenfield, MA
108 Robert Bayliss 0:58:29 Men 20-34
109 Thomas Feighney 0:58:29 Men 20-34
110 Jud Goodnow 0:58:41 Men 60-64 POS Worcester, MA
111 Victor Gubinski 0:58:51 Men 60-64 Fairfield, CT
112 Graham Rae 0:58:54 Men 55-59 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Groton, MA
113 Nicolangelo Scibelli 0:59:03 Men 50-54 Simsbury, CT
114 Matthew Stuart 0:59:18 Men 50-54 CENTRAL WHEEL- GHCC Unionville, CT
115 Steven King 0:59:29 Men 60-64 BRUMBLE BIKES/NEMCA Exeter, RI
116 Gena Deribeaux 0:59:37 Women 45-49 Trumbull, CT
117 Peter Rayton 1:00:08 Men 60-64 GUYS TOURS Northampton, MA
118 Michael Bingham 1:00:36 Men 60-64 Milford, MA
119 Kenneth Cestone 1:00:40 Men 75-79 Bennington, VT
120 Alexandra Danforth 1:01:12 Women 60-64 Wellington, FL
121 Mark Curley 1:01:14 Men 55-59 New York, NY
122 Andrew Bressem 1:01:32 Men 40-44 Southwick, MA
123 John Robbins 1:01:36 Men 55-59 Longmeadow, MA
124 Timmy Desrosiers 1:01:52 Men U15 RIVERSIDE RACING Hampton Falls, NH
125 Paul Leduc 1:01:54 Men 55-59 Vernon, CT
126 Megan Bouchard 1:02:29 Women 35-39 COMPREHENSIVE Gloucester, MA
127 David Juneau 1:03:10 Men 50-54 TTENDURANCE Weston, CT
128 Nicholas Berry 1:03:16 Men 20-34 RAM ROD New York, NY
129 Joe Rodriguez 1:03:26 Men 55-59 Norwalk, CT
130 James Sabatino 1:04:02 Men 45-49 Agawam, MA
131 Tim Morgan 1:04:06 Men 45-49 MORGAN THERAPEUTICS Millis, MA
132 Thomas Holton 1:05:01 Men 50-54 THREAD CITY CYCLERS Windham, CT
133 Michael Ashcroft 1:05:21 Men 55-59 Somersworth, NH
134 Catherine Poplar 1:05:23 Women 50-54 Wilmington, VT
135 Rick Lewis 1:05:36 Men 60-64 BODY & SOUL Swanzey, NH
136 Roger Stawasz 1:06:03 Men 65-69 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Northampton, MA
137 Lawrence Purtill 1:06:19 Men 60-64 STEDMANS BICYCLE CO Narragansett, RI
138 Alissa Zbikowski 1:06:32 Women 40-44 Hubbardston, MA
139 Christopher Morrissey 1:06:42 Men 60-64 Ridgefield, CT
140 Heather Owens 1:07:35 Women 55-59 W.E. STEDMAN CO. North Kingstown, RI
141 Lauren Plamondon 1:07:38 Women 40-44 TEAM POWERPUFF Ottawa, ON
142 Edward Gross 1:08:33 Men 60-64
143 John Kalill 1:08:37 Men 45-49 BLOOMINGTON BICYCLE CLUB Bloomington, IN
144 Steve Armand 1:08:43 Men 50-54 Rowley, MA
145 Daniel Ditommaso 1:09:20 Men 45-49 Vernon, CT
146 Laura Cotnoir 1:09:36 Women 55-59 QVVELO Woodstock, CT
147 Kayla Boisvert 1:09:40 Women 20-34
148 Peter Foley 1:10:04 Men 60-64 MOTLEY Wellesley, MA
149 Vikram Verma / Divik Verma 1:10:53 Tandem TEAM VERMA Breinigsville, PA
150 Eric Thompson-Martin 1:11:00 Men 15-19 Amherst, MA
151 David Edwards 1:11:02 Men 55-59 Hoboken, NJ
152 Tom Shiffer 1:13:26 Men 50-54 CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT Shrewsbury, MA
153 Christina Carvey / Nicholas Howard 1:13:32 Tandem VOW A RACY HERD Bedford, MA
154 Jon Heydenreich 1:14:56 Men 55-59 North Andover, MA
155 Richard Moore 1:15:34 Men 60-64 Tolland, CT
156 David Otten 1:16:54 Men 60-64 Newton, MA
157 Jim Moulton 1:18:37 Men 20-34
158 Mara Miller 1:21:51 Women 20-34 WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT Arlington, MA
159 Paul Dutra 1:21:53 Men 65-69 Southampton, MA
160 Matthew Belyea 1:24:24 Men 55-59 NEBC Arlington, MA
161 Lois Duke 1:26:45 Women 45-49 TOTAL TRAINING AND ENDURANCE Fairfield, CT
162 Ann Grieco 1:30:57 Women 40-44 WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT Arlington, MA
163 Michael Miller 1:31:13 Men 20-34 Sudbury, MA
164 Michael McCabe 1:33:48 Men 55-59 BIKEBARNRACING.COM Whitman, MA
165 Jean-Paul Des Pres 1:37:01 Men 50-54 Cambridge, MA

Results by Category

Cat
Place
Overall
Place
Name Time Category Team Location
1 79 Nathan Kunsman 0:54:40 Men U15 South Burlington, VT
2 124 Timmy Desrosiers 1:01:52 Men U15 RIVERSIDE RACING Hampton Falls, NH
1 35 Chris Welch 0:49:38 Men 15-19 GS MVBC Barneveld, NY
2 65 Matthew Nowak 0:53:09 Men 15-19 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Southampton, MA
3 150 Eric Thompson-Martin 1:11:00 Men 15-19 Amherst, MA
1 2 Spencer Paxson 0:39:52 Men 20-34 KONA BICYCLES Bellingham, WA
2 3 Pj Bottoms 0:42:42 Men 20-34 SKYLANDS CYCLING Newton, NJ
3 4 David Hoyle 0:42:51 Men 20-34 CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM Newington, CT
4 8 Will Carroll 0:44:39 Men 20-34 CRCA / E2VALUE Ossining, NY
5 9 Eric Donten 0:45:24 Men 20-34 Milford, PA
6 12 Daniel McCabe 0:46:03 Men 20-34 GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE Whitman, MA
7 13 Jack Drizhal 0:46:21 Men 20-34 DRIZHAL Callicoon, NY
8 20 Fred David 0:47:53 Men 20-34 CRCA/E2VALUE New York, NY
9 24 Val Petrov 0:48:13 Men 20-34 CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING New York, NY
10 25 Matt Pomeroy 0:48:23 Men 20-34 Southwick, MA
11 34 Jason Kurland 0:49:36 Men 20-34 Shrewsbury, MA
12 39 Kurt Brouillette 0:50:11 Men 20-34 KB CYCLES/HONEY STINGER Monson, MA
13 41 Lucas Gubinski 0:50:14 Men 20-34 SHERPA ELITE RACING Fairfield, CT
14 44 Joshua Moran 0:50:44 Men 20-34 North Adams, MA
15 63 David Graziani 0:53:02 Men 20-34
16 69 Charlie Agnew 0:53:41 Men 20-34 Portland, ME
17 75 Evan Osler 0:54:22 Men 20-34 1K2GO COFFEE – BURRIS LOGISTICS Northampton, MA
18 78 Anup Menon 0:54:38 Men 20-34 New Haven, CT
19 80 John Basirico 0:54:53 Men 20-34 Albany, NY
20 88 Gregory Werntz 0:55:53 Men 20-34 San Francisco, CA
21 89 William Rickards 0:56:00 Men 20-34 New York, NY
22 95 Andrew Posner 0:56:43 Men 20-34 THE CAPITAL GOOD FUND Providence, RI
23 101 Jeff Proudfoot 0:57:22 Men 20-34
24 105 Jeremy Lester 0:58:10 Men 20-34 Ballston Spa, NY
25 108 Robert Bayliss 0:58:29 Men 20-34
26 109 Thomas Feighney 0:58:29 Men 20-34
27 128 Nicholas Berry 1:03:16 Men 20-34 RAM ROD New York, NY
28 157 Jim Moulton 1:18:37 Men 20-34
29 163 Michael Miller 1:31:13 Men 20-34 Sudbury, MA
1 1 Eneas Freyre 0:37:27 Men 35-39 TT ENDURANCE Westport, CT
2 6 John Ford 0:44:10 Men 35-39 VERGE SPORT Peekskill, NY
3 10 Nicholas Fanaras 0:45:26 Men 35-39 RIVERSIDE RACING Amesbury, MA
4 15 Ben Wahlstrand 0:46:59 Men 35-39 CRCA/NY VISION GROUP New York, NY
5 18 Charles Plamondon 0:47:27 Men 35-39 TEAM POWERPUFF Ottawa, ON
6 22 Casey Clarke 0:47:59 Men 35-39 CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT Southborough, MA
7 32 Aaron Keene 0:49:31 Men 35-39 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Easthampton, MA
8 47 Michael Lehtonen 0:50:55 Men 35-39 Allentown, PA
9 64 Jason Williams 0:53:04 Men 35-39
10 92 Tim Cary 0:56:22 Men 35-39 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Easthampton, MA
11 93 Lavelle Charles 0:56:29 Men 35-39 COUP D’ETAT Worcester, MA
1 5 Andreas Runggatscher 0:43:14 Men 40-44 FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM Monroe, NY
2 33 Chris Peabody 0:49:33 Men 40-44 TEAM FIT WERX North Reading, MA
3 42 Sproule Love 0:50:34 Men 40-44 MANHATTAN NORDIC SKI CLUB New York, NY
4 48 Wassim Aldairy 0:50:57 Men 40-44 AGIOS Lexington, MA
5 53 Richard Nadeau 0:51:58 Men 40-44 Farmington, CT
6 55 Thorsten Dennerline 0:52:07 Men 40-44 Bennington, VT
7 58 Sean Dacus 0:52:23 Men 40-44 HAPPY VALLEY RACING Conway, MA
8 72 Aaron Demaio 0:53:50 Men 40-44 Conway, MA
9 96 Greg Herzhauser 0:56:45 Men 40-44 Claverack, NY
10 122 Andrew Bressem 1:01:32 Men 40-44 Southwick, MA
1 17 Ulandt Kim 0:47:22 Men 45-49 WHEELWORKS Somerville, MA
2 26 Kevin Bessett 0:48:31 Men 45-49 1K2GO COFFEE-BURRIS LOGISITCS Richmond, VT
3 43 Ben Wolf 0:50:35 Men 45-49 NEBC Lexington, MA
4 45 Paul O’Donnell 0:50:44 Men 45-49 CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING New York, NY
5 56 Philip Karp 0:52:12 Men 45-49 Sudbury, MA
6 76 Jonathan O’Keeffe 0:54:25 Men 45-49 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) Amherst, MA
7 91 Jim Williams 0:56:17 Men 45-49 Westport, CT
8 102 Roberto Ludovico 0:57:31 Men 45-49 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC) Amherst, MA
9 107 Eli Thorne-Thomsen 0:58:24 Men 45-49 Greenfield, MA
10 130 James Sabatino 1:04:02 Men 45-49 Agawam, MA
11 131 Tim Morgan 1:04:06 Men 45-49 MORGAN THERAPEUTICS Millis, MA
12 143 John Kalill 1:08:37 Men 45-49 BLOOMINGTON BICYCLE CLUB Bloomington, IN
13 145 Daniel Ditommaso 1:09:20 Men 45-49 Vernon, CT
1 16 Tom Fagan 0:47:06 Men 50-54 ATA CYCLE Stow, MA
2 21 Charlie Casey 0:47:55 Men 50-54 Alplaus, NY
3 23 Guy Poirier 0:48:01 Men 50-54 BETHEL CYCLE Norwalk, CT
4 28 Jonathan Molk 0:48:40 Men 50-54 CANYON RANCH Lenox, MA
5 29 Brett Rutledge 0:49:01 Men 50-54 545 VELO Westboro, MA
6 30 Colin Brant 0:49:15 Men 50-54 UNATTACHED North Bennington, VT
7 31 Kevin Clark 0:49:16 Men 50-54 DESTINATION CYCLING Hubbardston, MA
8 36 Tom Olds 0:49:38 Men 50-54 Coatesville, PA
9 37 William Caligari 0:49:47 Men 50-54 LINEN / BCA Sheffield, MA
10 49 Evan Fox 0:50:58 Men 50-54 CCAP West Hartford, CT
11 50 Paul Malan 0:51:30 Men 50-54 ARC-EN-CIEL RACING TEAM East Greenwich, RI
12 51 Michael Sloan 0:51:45 Men 50-54 Millbrook, NY
13 52 Steve Skinner 0:51:58 Men 50-54 TOTAL TRAINING & ENDURANCE Westport, CT
14 62 Richard Bastone 0:53:00 Men 50-54 DOWN CYCLES Cortlandt Manor, NY
15 68 Michael Damiano 0:53:25 Men 50-54 Wilbraham, MA
16 70 John Maunders 0:53:44 Men 50-54 Mont-Tremblant, QC
17 71 Michael Seo 0:53:45 Men 50-54 TOTAL TRAINING AND ENDURANCE Westport, CT
18 82 Babak Najafi 0:55:09 Men 50-54 Newton, MA
19 94 Bill Johnson 0:56:30 Men 50-54 Amherst, MA
20 113 Nicolangelo Scibelli 0:59:03 Men 50-54 Simsbury, CT
21 114 Matthew Stuart 0:59:18 Men 50-54 CENTRAL WHEEL- GHCC Unionville, CT
22 127 David Juneau 1:03:10 Men 50-54 TTENDURANCE Weston, CT
23 132 Thomas Holton 1:05:01 Men 50-54 THREAD CITY CYCLERS Windham, CT
24 144 Steve Armand 1:08:43 Men 50-54 Rowley, MA
25 152 Tom Shiffer 1:13:26 Men 50-54 CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT Shrewsbury, MA
26 165 Jean-Paul Des Pres 1:37:01 Men 50-54 Cambridge, MA
1 11 William Thompson 0:45:33 Men 55-59 CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES West Hartford, CT
2 27 John Squires 0:48:35 Men 55-59 Millwood, NY
3 38 David Marti 0:49:48 Men 55-59 Northford, CT
4 40 Peter Megdal 0:50:11 Men 55-59
5 46 Tom Coughlan 0:50:51 Men 55-59 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Westford, MA
6 54 Russell Holden 0:52:02 Men 55-59 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Boxborough, MA
7 73 David Raymond 0:54:07 Men 55-59 Fairfield, CT
8 81 Jody Dean 0:54:56 Men 55-59 ASSABET RIVER BIKES Hudson, MA
9 97 Samuel R Hanford 0:56:56 Men 55-59 CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM Ivoryton, CT
10 103 Joseph Bracchitta 0:57:41 Men 55-59 Greenwich, CT
11 104 Ron Lester 0:58:03 Men 55-59 Coeymans Hollow, NY
12 112 Graham Rae 0:58:54 Men 55-59 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Groton, MA
13 121 Mark Curley 1:01:14 Men 55-59 New York, NY
14 123 John Robbins 1:01:36 Men 55-59 Longmeadow, MA
15 125 Paul Leduc 1:01:54 Men 55-59 Vernon, CT
16 129 Joe Rodriguez 1:03:26 Men 55-59 Norwalk, CT
17 133 Michael Ashcroft 1:05:21 Men 55-59 Somersworth, NH
18 151 David Edwards 1:11:02 Men 55-59 Hoboken, NJ
19 154 Jon Heydenreich 1:14:56 Men 55-59 North Andover, MA
20 160 Matthew Belyea 1:24:24 Men 55-59 NEBC Arlington, MA
21 164 Michael McCabe 1:33:48 Men 55-59 BIKEBARNRACING.COM Whitman, MA
1 7 Christopher Welch 0:44:29 Men 60-64 KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL Barneveld, NY
2 19 Mark Virello 0:47:47 Men 60-64
3 59 Dennis Kelly 0:52:40 Men 60-64 Woodstock, CT
4 66 Bruce Townend 0:53:16 Men 60-64 PEAK RACING/GEAR WORKS CYCLERY Windsor, MA
5 67 Marc Cotnoir 0:53:20 Men 60-64 QUINEBAUG VALLEY VELO CLUB Woodstock, CT
6 74 Chris Armen 0:54:13 Men 60-64 EASTERN BLOC Collinsville, CT
7 86 Ralph Hanseler 0:55:38 Men 60-64 NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT Methuen, MA
8 90 Roy Currie 0:56:08 Men 60-64 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Granby, MA
9 99 Bob Treadwell 0:57:07 Men 60-64 DESTINATION CYCLING Temple, NH
10 110 Jud Goodnow 0:58:41 Men 60-64 POS Worcester, MA
11 111 Victor Gubinski 0:58:51 Men 60-64 Fairfield, CT
12 115 Steven King 0:59:29 Men 60-64 BRUMBLE BIKES/NEMCA Exeter, RI
13 117 Peter Rayton 1:00:08 Men 60-64 GUYS TOURS Northampton, MA
14 118 Michael Bingham 1:00:36 Men 60-64 Milford, MA
15 135 Rick Lewis 1:05:36 Men 60-64 BODY & SOUL Swanzey, NH
16 137 Lawrence Purtill 1:06:19 Men 60-64 STEDMANS BICYCLE CO Narragansett, RI
17 139 Christopher Morrissey 1:06:42 Men 60-64 Ridgefield, CT
18 142 Edward Gross 1:08:33 Men 60-64
19 148 Peter Foley 1:10:04 Men 60-64 MOTLEY Wellesley, MA
20 155 Richard Moore 1:15:34 Men 60-64 Tolland, CT
21 156 David Otten 1:16:54 Men 60-64 Newton, MA
1 57 Michael McCusker 0:52:16 Men 65-69 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Buckland, MA
2 84 Ronnie Poplar 0:55:23 Men 65-69 Wilmington, VT
3 85 Edward Calabrese 0:55:36 Men 65-69 Amherst, MA
4 136 Roger Stawasz 1:06:03 Men 65-69 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB Northampton, MA
5 159 Paul Dutra 1:21:53 Men 65-69 Southampton, MA
1 119 Kenneth Cestone 1:00:40 Men 75-79 Bennington, VT
1 60 Joe Kubisek / Linda Pierce 0:52:54 Tandem CHESHIRE CYCLING & REPAIR Southington, CT
2 149 Vikram Verma / Divik Verma 1:10:53 Tandem TEAM VERMA Breinigsville, PA
3 153 Christina Carvey / Nicholas Howard 1:13:32 Tandem VOW A RACY HERD Bedford, MA
1 100 Kira Payer 0:57:07 Women 15-19 BCA / LINEN Housatonic, MA
1 77 Meghan Newcomer 0:54:33 Women 20-34 CRCA/DAVE JORDAN RACING Ny, NY
2 83 Megan Cea 0:55:11 Women 20-34 Peekskill, NY
3 98 Sarah Butsch 0:57:05 Women 20-34 TEAM RICKY DH Bellingham, WA
4 106 Jennifer Poirier 0:58:16 Women 20-34 CRCA/HOULIHAN LOKEY New York, NY
5 147 Kayla Boisvert 1:09:40 Women 20-34
6 158 Mara Miller 1:21:51 Women 20-34 WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT Arlington, MA
1 14 Victoria Di Savino 0:46:39 Women 35-39 Buffalo, NY
2 126 Megan Bouchard 1:02:29 Women 35-39 COMPREHENSIVE Gloucester, MA
1 138 Alissa Zbikowski 1:06:32 Women 40-44 Hubbardston, MA
2 141 Lauren Plamondon 1:07:38 Women 40-44 TEAM POWERPUFF Ottawa, ON
3 162 Ann Grieco 1:30:57 Women 40-44 WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT Arlington, MA
1 61 Madeline Nagy 0:52:55 Women 45-49 NCC Hatfield, MA
2 116 Gena Deribeaux 0:59:37 Women 45-49 Trumbull, CT
3 161 Lois Duke 1:26:45 Women 45-49 TOTAL TRAINING AND ENDURANCE Fairfield, CT
1 134 Catherine Poplar 1:05:23 Women 50-54 Wilmington, VT
1 87 Karen Purtill 0:55:43 Women 55-59 STEDMANS BICYCLE CO Narragansett, RI
2 140 Heather Owens 1:07:35 Women 55-59 W.E. STEDMAN CO. North Kingstown, RI
3 146 Laura Cotnoir 1:09:36 Women 55-59 QVVELO Woodstock, CT
1 120 Alexandra Danforth 1:01:12 Women 60-64 Wellington, FL